MacConnection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

MacConnection Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          Panduit OM4 128FBR HDQ Casette Cable 1RU 8-Fiber MTP-LC

          Panduit OM4 128FBR HDQ Casette Cable 1RU 8-Fiber MTP-LC
          More From: Panduit
          Item #: 32570454
          Mfr. Part#: F1RBZN-1B08-10S
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

            Ordering Information

            Price:
            $5,754.95
             
            Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
            UNSPSC 43222612
            Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
            Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
            Collapse & Return to Top

            Our Accessibility Policy


            We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
            04