MacConnection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

MacConnection Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          Quantum LC-LC OM3 Fibre Channel Cable, 2m

          Quantum LC-LC OM3 Fibre Channel Cable, 2m
          More From: Quantum
          Item #: 17393120
          Mfr. Part#: 9-03738-01
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Ships in 24 Hours

          • Fibre Channel cable kit
          • LC (M) connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 6.6ft
          • Complies with OM3 Standards

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $273.95
           
          This fibre channel cable features two LC male connectors on each end.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector LC (M)
          Network Cable Type Fibre Channel cable kit
          Contents cable, documentation
          General
          Length 6.6 ft
          Returns Policy Due to manufacturer restrictions, all sales on this item are final.
          Standards
          Compliant Standards OM3
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Call for Warranty
          Warranty - Parts Call for Warranty
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          05