MacConnection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

MacConnection Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          Siig Fiber Patch Cable, LC-LC, 50 125, Duplex, Multimode, TAA, 1m

          Siig Fiber Patch Cable, LC-LC, 50 125, Duplex, Multimode, TAA, 1m
          More From: Siig
          Item #: 14279250
          Mfr. Part#: CB-FE0A11-S1
          Availability: Temporarily Out-of-Stock
          Est. Ship: Call for next available delivery

          • Patch Patch Cable
          • LC Multimode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 3.30ft
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $15.95
           
          SIIG 1M Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC is designed to provide high-speed connection between fiber networking devices for long distance networks. It is 1 meter in length and features LC to LC connectors.

          The 1M Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC is RoHS-compliant.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector LC Multimode
          Network Cable Type Patch, Patch Cable
          General
          Length 3.30 ft
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Limited Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Limited Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          06