MacConnection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

MacConnection Interactive eCatalog

Messages

          Transition SFP CC 100Base-LX 1510nm PERP SM LC 80km Transceiver

          More From: Transition Networks
          Item #: 32253096
          Mfr. Part#: TN-CWDM-100LX-1510
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Ships Monday

          • CWDM, Ethernet 100Base-LX Cabling
          • Supports Fast Ethernet, SONET/SDH Networking
          • Data Transfer Speeds up to 155.52Mbps

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $842.37
           
          Connectivity
          Cabling Type CWDM, Ethernet 100Base-LX
          Performance
          Data Transfer Rate 155.52 Mbps
          Protocols
          Networking Protocol Fast Ethernet, SONET/SDH
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          UNSPSC 26121609
          Warranty - Labor Limited Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Limited Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          09