Messages

          Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Cable, LC-LC, 62.5 125, Duplex, Multimode, 25m

          More From: Tripp Lite
          Item #: 7373011
          Mfr. Part#: N320-25M
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Available - Ships in 24 Hrs
          • Patch / LC Multimode (M) connector(s)
          • Fiber optic / 82ft
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          This multimode/duplex fiber optic patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has male LC connectors on each end, as well as a PVC jacket, and it is FDDI- and OFNR-rated. Duplex/multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $44.95
          Quantity:

          May We Suggest


          MacConnection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

          06