Messages

          Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-SC, 62.5 125, Duplex, Multimode, 3m

          More From: Tripp Lite
          Item #: 454628
          Mfr. Part#: N316-03M
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Ships Today
          • Patch / LC Multimode, SC Multimode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic / 9.8ft
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          Tripp Lite's 3-meter multimode duplex fiber optic SC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $17.95
          Quantity:

          MacConnection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

          03