Messages

          Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-ST, 62.5 125, Duplex Multimode, 1m

          More From: Tripp Lite
          Item #: 385847
          Mfr. Part#: N318-01M
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Available - Ships in 24 Hrs
          • Patch , Fiber optic / LC Multimode, ST Multimode connector(s)
          • Fiber optic / 3.3m
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          Tripp Lite's multimode duplex fiber optic ST/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to ST connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $17.95
          Quantity:

          MacConnection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

          04