MacConnection Clearance Center. Shop Now!

Messages

          Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC-ST Duplex Multimode, 10 Meters (N318-10M)

          More From: Tripp Lite
          Item #: 6325341
          Mfr. Part#: N318-10M
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Ships in 24 Hours

          • Patch , Fiber optic
          • LC Multimode (M) ST Multimode (M) connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 32.8ft
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          Ordering Information

          Price:
          $32.95
           
          Tripp Lite cables and connectivity products represent everything you look to Tripp Lite to provide: the highest quality, superior reliability, unparalleled service and low prices. Tripp Lite offers more than 500 cable and connectivity solutions, so chances are Tripp Lite has exactly what you're looking for.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector LC Multimode (M), ST Multimode (M)
          Network Cable Type Fiber optic, Patch
          Contents Cable, documentation
          General
          Color Orange
          Length 32.8 ft
          Physical Dimensions 32.8 ft.
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Limited Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Limited Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top

          Our Accessibility Policy


          We endeavor to make our website accessible to any and all users. Please contact us toll-free at 800-998-4388 if you need assistance with navigating our blog, website, or placing an order. We appreciate your business and are happy to answer any questions that you may have.
          04