MacConnection Clearance Center. Shop Now!


          Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC-ST Duplex Multimode, 10 Meters (N318-10M)

          More From: Tripp Lite
          Item #: 6325341
          Mfr. Part#: N318-10M
          Availability: In Stock
          Est. Ship: Ships Monday

          • Patch
          • LC Multimode (M) ST Multimode (M) connector(s)
          • Fiber optic
          • 32.8ft
          • Warranty: Limited Lifetime

          Ordering Information

          Tripp Lite cables and connectivity products represent everything you look to Tripp Lite to provide: the highest quality, superior reliability, unparalleled service and low prices. Tripp Lite offers more than 500 cable and connectivity solutions, so chances are Tripp Lite has exactly what you're looking for.
          Collapse & Return to Top
          Connectivity Technology Fiber optic
          Connector LC Multimode (M), ST Multimode (M)
          Network Cable Type Patch
          Contents Cable, documentation
          Color Orange
          Length 32.8 ft
          Physical Dimensions 32.8 ft.
          Returns Policy This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
          UNSPSC 26121600
          Warranty - Labor Limited Lifetime
          Warranty - Parts Limited Lifetime
          Collapse & Return to Top