ACP-EP 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable, 2.5m

  • ACP-EP Memory
  • 32011695
  • SFP-10G-AOC2.5M-AO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$135.95
  • Fiber optic
  • 8.00ft
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
This is a Cisco compatible 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over active MMF. It has been programmed to ensure it is compliant and functional.
06