ACP-EP 10GBASE-ER LC SMF SFP+ for Cisco 1550NM 40KM

  • ACP-EP Memory
  • 13930346
  • SFP-10G-ER-AO
  • Partial Quantity Available
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$1,218.38
  • Ethernet 10GBase-ER Cabling
  • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 10Gbps
Cisco SFP+ transceiver module, 10GBase-ER, plug-in module. Up to 24.9 miles. 1550nm.