ACP-EP ADDON COMP 10GBase-ZR TAA XCVR Transceiver

  • ACP-EP Memory
  • 32055372
  • VX_00016-AO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$1,934.80
  • Ethernet 10GBase-ZR Cabling
  • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 10Gbps
The VX_00016 transceiver provides 10GBase-ZR throughput over SMF. This transceiver is easy to install and hot swappable.
04