ACP-EP ADDON COMP SFP TAA XCVR Transceiver

  • ACP-EP Memory
  • 32055209
  • 130-0029-00-AO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$51.60
  • Ethernet 1000Base-FX Cabling
  • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 1Gbps
The 130-0029-00 SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-FX throughput over SMF. This transceiver is easy to install and hot swappable.