ACP-EP Brocade 10GBASE-BX XFP 80KM SMF DOM LC Transceiver

  • ACP-EP Memory
  • 18767066
  • 10G-XFP-BXU-80-AO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$880.03
  • Ethernet 1000Base-BX-U Cabling
  • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 10Gbps
Ideally suited for deployment across a range of applications, from the data center to the enterprise wiring closet, this XFP 10Gigabit Ethernet interface module delivers a high-performance, low-cost connectivity option for serial optical data communication.