ACP-EP Fiber MMF Trunk 48 4MPO x 4MPO Female Type A OM3 Cable, 1m

  • ACP-EP Memory
  • 17746642
  • ADD-TC-1M48-4MPF3
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$559.95
  • Patch Patch Cable
  • Fiber optic
  • 3.30ft
  • Complies with OM3 Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
This is a 1M trunk cable, 48 fiber, MMF, OM3 with 4 x 4 MPO female straight. This patch cable is recommended for connections between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers, etc. The cables are 100% RoHS compliant for all of your networking needs. Each cable is 100% optically tested for insertion loss before you take ownership. Now you have a cost effective solution to your network upgrade needs. The products are guaranteed by federal law to not affect or void OEM warranties.
05