ACP-EP GE SFP Compatible Transceiver Module

  • ACP-EP Memory
  • 31829727
  • EX-SFP-GE80KCW1270-AO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$265.71
  • Ethernet 1000Base-CWDM Cabling
  • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 1Gbps
This SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput over single-mode fiber (SMF) using an LC connector. This easy-to-install, hot-swappable transceiver has been programmed, serialized and data-traffic and application proved, that it will initialize and perform.