ACP-EP Juniper Networks 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ to SF TAA Transceiver

  • ACP-EP Memory
  • 31822269
  • EXSFP10GEAOC3MAO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$104.82
This 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable operates over active MMF with a large maximum reach. It has been designed to ensure it is compliant and functional.