ACP-EP LC-LC F F OM3 Quad Multimode Fiber Adaper

  • ACP-EP Memory
  • 32691272
  • ADD-ADPT-LCFLCF3-MQ
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$12.66
This is a fiber optic adapter, used in fiber optic links to provide a cable-to-cable fiber connection. Specifically, this adapter has four female LC connectors on one side and four female LC connectors on the other. This provides connection between 2-pair of male LC MMF duplex cables. Our adapters are 100% compliant for all of your networking needs. Now you have a cost effective solution to your network upgrade needs.