ACP-EP MPO-MPO F F 62.5 125 OM1 Multimode LSZH Duplex Fiber Cable, Orange, 10m

  • ACP-EP Memory
  • 32701127
  • ADD-MPOMPO-10M6MM
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$137.95
  • Crossover
  • Fiber optic
  • 33.00ft
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
This is a 10m multi-mode fiber (MMF) female to female MPO/MPO OM1 crossover orange patch cable. Crossover cables are typically used for direct interconnect of electronic devices, and are commonly referred to as key up/key down configuration. This high-density 62.5/125 cable accommodates 12 fibers (6 duplex circuits), providing savings in circuit card and rack space.