ACP-EP SFP+ 40KM ER SFP-10G-ER-S TAA XCVR 10-GIG ER DOM LC Transceiver for Cisco

  • ACP-EP Memory
  • 32523009
  • SFP-10G-ER-S-AO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$1,083.66
  • Ethernet 10GBase-ER Cabling
  • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 10Gbps
Cisco SFP+ transceiver module, 10GBase-ER, plug-in module. Up to 24.9 miles. 1550nm.