ACP-EP Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Ethernet 1510 nm CWDM Adtran Compatible

  • ACP-EP Memory
  • 25488866
  • 1442351G1-AO
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$255.49
  • Single-mode fiber SFP that plugs into ADTRAN Gigabit Ethernet modules designed to accept SFPs
  • Designed for use in Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) applications
  • LC optical connectors
  • CWDM Cabling
  • Supports Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 1Gbps
This is an Adtran compatible SFP transceiver module, designed for use in Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) applications.