Adtran OC3 LR2 SFP OC3 LR2 SFP ROHS

  • Adtran
  • 13262608
  • 1184543PG5
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$795.65
Designed to accept Small Form-Factor Pluggables (SFPs) SONET OC-3 1550 nm, long-reach, single-mode, 2-fiber operation Digital diagnostics via the menus of the host module