APC LC-LC 50 125 OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 20m

  • APC
  • 31504412
  • 1262E-20M
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$24.95
  • Fiber optic
  • LC (M) connector(s)
  • 65.60ft
This fiber optic cable features male LC connectors on either end.