APC LC-ST 50 125 OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 2m

  • APC
  • 17458317
  • Z14A-A0F-11002M
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$15.95
  • Fiber optic
  • LC, ST connector(s)
  • 6.6ft
This fiber optic cable features one LC male connector and one male ST connector.