APC LC-ST 9 125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 5m

  • APC
  • 17458042
  • Z1EA-A0F-04005M
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$17.95
  • Fiber optic
  • LC, ST connector(s)
  • 16.4ft
This fiber optic cable features one LC male connector and one male ST connector.