APC LC-ST Multimode 50 125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 3m

  • APC
  • 17457787
  • Z1KA-A0F-03003M
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$14.95
  • Fiber optic
  • LC, ST connector(s)
  • 9.8ft
This fiber optic cable features one LC male connector and one male ST connector.