APC SC-ST 50 125 OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 1m

  • APC
  • 18542991
  • 12632-1M
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$15.95
  • Fiber optic
  • SC (M), ST (M) connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 3.3ft
  • Complies with OM3 Standards
APC high quality Fiber Optic Patch Cables are useful for most applications. This fiber optic cable features a SC connector on on end and a ST connector on the other end.