APC SC-ST 62.5 125 Multimode Fiber Optic Duplex Cable, 10m

  • APC
  • 17458421
  • Z1LA-A02-03010M
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$19.95
  • Fiber optic
  • SC, ST connector(s)
  • 32.8ft
This fiber optic cable features one SC male connector and one male ST connector.