Axiom 100G QSFP28 MPO SR4 MMF Transceiver (HP Compatible)

  • Axiom
  • 34561201
  • JL309A-AX
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$900.00
  • Data Transfer Rate: 100 Gbps
  • Networking Protocol: 100 Gigabit Ethernet
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime
03