Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver For Moxa - SFP-10GSRLC

  • Axiom
  • 16643772
  • SFP-10GSRLC-AX
  • In Stock
  • Ships Today
Ordering Information
$201.60
  • Ethernet 10GBase-SR Cabling
  • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet, IEEE 802.3ae Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 10Gbps
This 10GBase SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The 10GBaseSR Module supports standard multimode fiber.