Axiom Fiber Patch Cable, SC-ST, 50 125, Mutlimode, Duplex, 20m

  • Axiom
  • 17724363
  • SCSTMD5O-20M-AX
  • In Stock
  • Ships Today
Ordering Information
$52.95
  • Network
  • SC Multimode, ST Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 66.00ft
  • Complies with OM2 Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
Axiom offers efficient & cost effective cabling solutions for your networking project. Axiom uses only the finest components and the latest construction technologies to optimize cable performance and ensure compliance to industry specifications for each cable and its designated application. Whether you're upgrading components or installing a brand new network, you'll receive the highest quality connectivity products.