Axiom IBM-Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+

  • Axiom
  • 14017444
  • 69Y0389-AX
  • In Stock
  • Ships Monday
Ordering Information
$478.80
  • Ethernet 10GBase-SR Cabling
  • Supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 10Gbps
This IBM SFP+ transceiver plug-in module features 10GBase-SR cabling, distances up to 980 feet, and 850nm.