Axiom LC-LC 50 125 OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 30m, TAA

  • Axiom
  • 26837546
  • AXG93012
  • In Stock
  • Ships Today
Ordering Information
$92.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Orange
    Length: 98.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM2
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime