Axiom LC-LC 50 125 OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 25m

  • Axiom
  • 23730399
  • AXG93011
  • In Stock
  • Ships Monday
Ordering Information
$82.95
  • Network
  • LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 82.00ft
  • Complies with OM2 Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
Axiom offers efficient and cost effective cabling solutions for your networking project.