Axiom LC-LC 50 125 OM3 Multimode Duplex Cable, 12m

  • Axiom
  • 17659186
  • LCLC10GA-12M-AX
  • In Stock
  • Ships Today
Ordering Information
$36.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Aqua
    Length: 39.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM3
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime