Axiom LC-LC 50 125 OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Aqua, 2m, TAA

  • Axiom
  • 22250545
  • AXG92732
  • In Stock
  • Ships Today
Ordering Information
$34.95
  • Network
  • LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 6.60ft
  • Complies with OM3 Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
Axiom offers a full line of efficient & cost effective cabling solutions for your networking project. Axiom use only the finest components and construction technologies to optimize cable performance and ensure compliance to industry specifications for each cable and its designated application. Axiom offer a variety of solutions including fiber, infiniband, antenna & stacking cables. Whether you're upgrading components or installing a brand new network, you'll receive the highest quality connectivity products and free technical support.