Axiom LC-LC 50 125 OM4 Multimode BENDnFLEX Platinum Duplex Fiber Cable, 20m

  • Axiom
  • 26837415
  • LCLCB4PAP20-AX
  • Partial Quantity Available
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$124.95
  • Network
  • LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 66.00ft
  • Complies with OM4 Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
This BENDnFLEX 20 meter LC/LC cable combines OM4 performance with bend-insensitive multimode fiber cable. BENDnFLEX Platinum OM4 cable provides certified testing with industry leading insertion loss that delivers large capacity data rates even under acute bend environments.