Axiom LC-LC 62.5 125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Orange, 5m

  • Axiom
  • 22250166
  • AXG92622
  • In Stock
  • Ships Monday
Ordering Information
$29.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Orange
    Length: 16.40 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime