Axiom LC-LC 9 125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable, Yellow, 15m, TAA

  • Axiom
  • 26836826
  • AXG93941
  • In Stock
  • Ships Today
Ordering Information
$74.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC singlemode
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Yellow
    Length: 49.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OS2
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime