Axiom LC-SC 50 125 OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 1m, TAA

  • Axiom
  • 26837458
  • AXG92676
  • In Stock
  • Ships Today
Ordering Information
$34.95
  • Network
  • LC Multimode, SC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 3.30ft
  • Complies with OM2 Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
Axiom offers efficient and cost effective cabling solutions for your networking project.