Axiom LC-SC 50 125 OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Aqua, 7m, TAA

  • Axiom
  • 22251151
  • AXG94514
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$42.95
  • Network
  • LC Multimode, SC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 23.00ft
  • Complies with OM3 Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
Axiom offers a full line of efficient & cost effective cabling solutions for your networking project. Whether you're upgrading components or installing a network, you'll receive the highest quality connectivity products.