Axiom LC-SC 50 125 OM4 Multimode BENDnFLEX Silver Duplex Fiber Cable, 80m

  • Axiom
  • 26836367
  • LCSCB4PAS80-AX
  • Partial Quantity Available
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$279.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • SC Multimode, LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 262.00ft
  • Complies with OM4 Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
This BENDnFLEX 80 meter LC/SC cable combines OM4 performance with bend-insensitive multimode fiber cable. BENDnFLEX Silver OM4 cable delivers sustain data rates even in tight bend environments.