Axiom LC-SC 62.5 125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, Orange, 8m, TAA

  • Axiom
  • 21982331
  • AXG94561
  • In Stock
  • Ships Today
Ordering Information
$37.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode, SC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Orange
    Length: 26.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime