Axiom LC-SC 9 125 OS2 Singlemode Simplex Cable, 7m

  • Axiom
  • 17659602
  • LCSCSS9Y-7M-AX
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$22.95
  • Patch Patch Cable
  • LC singlemode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 23.00ft
  • Complies with OS2 Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
Axiom offers this efficient and cost effective cabling solution for your networking project. Axiom uses only the finest components and the advanced construction technologies to optimize cable performance and ensures compliance to industry specifications for the cable and its designated application.