Axiom LC-ST 50 125 OM3 Multimode Duplex Cable, Aqua, 7m

  • Axiom
  • 17659750
  • LCST10GA-7M-AX
  • In Stock
  • Ships Today
Ordering Information
$28.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode, ST Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Length: 23.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM3
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime