Axiom LC-ST 62.5 125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 1m

  • Axiom
  • 32000355
  • AXG92631
  • In Stock
  • Ships in 24 Hours
Ordering Information
$23.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • LC Multimode, ST Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 3.30ft
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
Axiom offers efficient & cost effective cabling solutions for your networking project. Whether you’re upgrading components or installing a new network, you’ll receive high quality connectivity products.