Axiom MPO to MPO M M 50 125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, 15m

  • Axiom
  • 18741288
  • MPOMMOM315M-AX
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$298.95
  • Network
  • Fiber optic
  • 49.00ft
  • Complies with OM3 Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
Axiom MPO cables are designed to be used in any high-density fiber optic environment, such as digital cross-connects, optical backplanes, parallel processing applications, and Fibre Channel storage facilities.