Axiom SC-SC 50 125 OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Aqua, 12m

  • Axiom
  • 17659936
  • SCSC10GA-12M-AX
  • In Stock
  • Ships Monday
Ordering Information
$31.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: SC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Length: 39.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM3
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime