Axiom SC-SC 62.5 125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, Orange, 7m, TAA

  • Axiom
  • 22250609
  • AXG94595
  • In Stock
  • Ships in 24 Hours
Ordering Information
$29.95
  • Network
  • SC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 23.00ft
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
Axiom offers a full line of efficient & cost-effective cabling solutions for your networking project.