Axiom SC-SC 9 125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 4m

  • Axiom
  • 23730495
  • AXG94706
  • In Stock
  • Ships Monday
Ordering Information
$42.95
  • Network
  • Fiber optic
  • 13.00ft
  • Complies with OS2 Standards
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
This efficient and cost-effective cable for your networking project features only high-quality components and advanced construction technologies to optimize performance and ensure compliance to the designated application.