Axiom SC-ST 50 125 OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 8m, TAA

  • Axiom
  • 34217638
  • AXG96057
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$79.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: SC Multimode, ST Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Aqua
    Length: 26.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM3
  • 26121600
  • Limited Lifetime
  • Limited Lifetime